FIFTH ANNUAL WINGFOOT XC CLASSIC - COLLEGE WOMEN 5K
                       Hosted By Atlanta Track Club
                  Cartersville, GA  September 20-21, 2019

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                        TIME    PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Carolien Millenaar  JR  1  South Alabama                17:36.3  5:40 
    2    2 Nicole McMillen     SR  1  Tusculum                     17:37.0  5:41 
    3    3 Andonet Cheruiyot   JR  2  South Alabama                17:46.2  5:44 
    4    4 Lemi Wutz           JR  3  SCAD Savannah                17:48.9  5:45 
    5      Brigitte Mania             Atlanta Track Club           17:49.0  5:45 
    6      Lacey Krout                Atlanta Track Club           18:05.1  5:50 
    7    5 McKenzie Hogue      FR  1  Samford                      18:10.3  5:51 
    8    6 Alyse Henry         SR  2  South Alabama                18:11.9  5:52 
    9    7 Silje Lindstad      SO  1  South Alabama                18:15.3  5:53 
   10    8 Mary Kellison Thorn SO  2  Samford                      18:19.3  5:54 
   11    9 Katie Strozier      FR  2  Samford                      18:19.9  5:54 
   12   10 Mary Grace Strozier SR  3  Samford                      18:27.4  5:57 
   13   11 Julia Gralki        FR  3  SCAD Savannah                18:38.1  6:00 
   14   12 Adele Magaud        FR  4  South Alabama                18:39.3  6:01 
   15   13 Lindsey Biggar      FR  5  Samford                      18:44.1  6:02 
   16   14 Aleah Johnson       SR  4  North Georgia                18:53.0  6:05 
   17   15 Shian Mallory       SR  5  Samford                      18:57.7  6:07 
   18      Clara Heppner              Georgia Elite                18:59.0  6:07 
   19   16 Susanna Pudner      SO  3  South Alabama                18:59.3  6:07 
   20   17 Abbey Weitenbeck    FR  6  South Alabama                19:02.3  6:08 
   21   18 Breanna Hammond     SR  6  North Georgia                19:05.7  6:09 
   22      Hannah Petit               UNA-Ga. Tech                 19:09.4  6:10 
   23      Alexandra Melehan          UNA-Georgia Tech             19:14.4  6:12 
   24   19 Olivia Henry        FR  7  North Georgia                19:21.1  6:14 
   25   20 Cheyenne Spinks     FR  8  North Georgia                19:22.6  6:15 
   26   21 Anna Huntington     JR  4  Samford                      19:22.8  6:15 
   27   22 Elise Glorvigen     JR  5  North Georgia                19:32.6  6:18 
   28   23 Kenedi Rodney       JR  6  North Georgia                19:32.8  6:18 
   29      Bethany Leblanc            Atlanta Track Club           19:33.1  6:18 
   30      Nasim Motaghedi            UNA-Ga. Tech                 19:40.9  6:21 
   31   24 Haley Tillery       FR  9  North Georgia                19:45.7  6:22 
   32   25 Sarah Foreman       SO  4  SCAD Savannah                19:46.0  6:22 
   33   26 Alissa Furches      SR  7  Tusculum                     19:52.9  6:24 
   34      Mariah Millsap      SO  5  North Georgia                19:54.1  6:25 
   35   27 Emily Sorrell       SR  8  Jacksonville St.             19:54.5  6:25 
   36   28 Kaitlyn Sauickie    FR 10  SCAD Savannah                19:55.4  6:25 
   37   29 Sarah Kate Lipperd  SO  6  Covenant                     19:57.0  6:26 
   38   30 Elizabeth Wetmore   FR 11  Jacksonville St.             19:57.9  6:26 
   39      Lauren Granier      SR  9  Samford                      19:58.1  6:26 
   40   31 Kirstin Barton      SR 10  King                         20:05.6  6:29 
   41      Brynn Wilson        SO  7  North Georgia                20:06.0  6:29 
   42   32 Na'ilah Allen       JR  7  Clayton State                20:16.4  6:32 
   43   33 Kaitlin Rivera      SR 11  King                         20:19.6  6:33 
   44   34 Katy Neubert        FR 12  King                         20:21.4  6:34 
   45   35 Valeria Angel       SO  8  Piedmont                     20:24.0  6:34 
   46   36 Sarah Welch         SO  9  Bryan                        20:28.3  6:36 
   47      Shay Lee            SO 10  South Alabama                20:29.7  6:36 
   48      Ashley Walker       FR 13  Point University             20:39.3  6:39 
   49   37 Maggie Henry        SO 11  Covenant                     20:42.2  6:40 
   50      Gabrielle Gusmerott        UNA-Georgia Tech             20:43.2  6:41 
   51   38 Caprice Konitshek   FR 14  Reinhardt                    20:44.2  6:41 
   52      Ashley Kaeser       SR 12  Point University             20:46.3  6:42 
   53   39 Ivy Zingone         FR 15  SCAD Savannah                20:46.6  6:42 
   54      Elizabeth Burton    SO 12  North Georgia                20:46.7  6:42 
   55      Elizabeth Holcomb   FR 16  South Alabama                20:49.6  6:43 
   56   40 Autumn Rich         SR 13  Jacksonville St.             20:56.0  6:45 
   57      Kamryn Kimmel       JR  8  Life                         20:56.5  6:45 
   58   41 Isabella Dawson     JR  9  Bryan                        20:57.4  6:45 
   59   42 Rebekah Thomas      SO 13  King                         21:00.1  6:46 
   60   43 Analee Bradach      SR 14  Piedmont                     21:01.2  6:46 
   61   44 Meg Davis           SO 14  King                         21:01.7  6:47 
   62   45 Lara Federspiel     FR 17  SCAD Savannah                21:16.2  6:51 
   63   46 Alexis Casey        SO 15  Reinhardt                    21:25.8  6:54 
   64   47 Casey Todd          SR 15  Piedmont                     21:29.4  6:55 
   65   48 Addie Bolton        FR 18  Piedmont                     21:36.8  6:58 
   66      Kaylee Haake        JR 10  North Georgia                21:41.1  6:59 
   67   49 Grayson Howe        SO 16  King                         21:49.5  7:02 
   68   50 Gabrielle Beckett   FR 19  Tusculum                     21:51.2  7:03 
   69   51 Emmaline Hulse      FR 20  Tusculum                     21:53.2  7:03 
   70   52 Haley Bolt          JR 11  Piedmont                     21:54.4  7:04 
   71   53 Stephanie Escobar   SO 17  Clayton State                21:58.2  7:05 
   72   54 Josey George        FR 21  Piedmont                     22:00.9  7:06 
   73   55 Erin Bruce          FR 22  Tusculum                     22:01.1  7:06 
   74      Jordan Mund         JR 12  North Georgia                22:05.3  7:07 
   75   56 Ashleigh Baker      JR 13  Covenant                     22:10.6  7:09 
   76   57 Laura Shkembi       SR 16  Clayton State                22:23.7  7:13 
   77   58 Briar Poytress      SO 18  Jacksonville St.             22:28.9  7:15 
   78   59 Catherine Saucier   FR 23  SCAD Savannah                22:36.5  7:17 
   79   60 Nichole Rittgers    SO 19  Covenant                     22:38.9  7:18 
   80   61 Carly Harrison      FR 24  Reinhardt                    22:41.0  7:19 
   81   62 Sasha Knowles       FR 25  Clayton State                22:48.9  7:21 
   82   63 Brianna Barrett     SR 17  King                         22:59.4  7:24 
   83   64 Brooke McDonald     FR 26  Covenant                     23:01.0  7:25 
   84   65 Latty Ryals         FR 27  Young Harris                 23:02.1  7:25 
   85   66 Treeaunna Whiting   FR 28  Georgia Military College     23:02.7  7:26 
   86   67 Brooklyn Smith      SR 18  Tusculum                     23:03.0  7:26 
   87   68 Sydney Fitch        JR 14  Covenant                     23:10.6  7:28 
   88   69 Leeann Lawrence     FR 29  Piedmont                     23:11.2  7:28 
   89      Valentina Garcia    FR 30  SCAD Savannah                23:19.7  7:31 
   90      Lillith Broaddus    FR 31  Central Georgia Tech         23:30.8  7:35 
   91   70 Emily Stoklosa      JR 15  Tusculum                     23:32.2  7:35 
   92      Sarah Kiehle        JR 16  SCAD Savannah                23:38.5  7:37 
   93      Marisa Gonzalez     JR 17  Life                         23:46.0  7:39 
   94   71 Asia Love           SO 20  Clayton State                23:54.6  7:42 
   95   72 Caroline Pepper     SR 19  Covenant                     23:57.9  7:43 
   96   73 Pam Lalo            JR 18  Reinhardt                    23:59.2  7:44 
   97   74 Sydney Hutchinson   FR 32  Young Harris                 24:02.6  7:45 
   98      Audrey McCormick    SR 20  King                         24:02.6  7:45 
   99   75 Abigail Gash        FR 33  Georgia Military College     24:15.8  7:49 
  100   76 Shundrenna Harris   FR 34  Georgia Military College     24:54.0  8:01 
  101      Cassandra Clement   FR 35  Central Georgia Tech         25:13.9  8:08 
  102   77 Grace Isakson       SO 21  Young Harris                 25:30.0  8:13 
  103   78 Ashlyn Tuttle       JR 19  Reinhardt                    25:34.8  8:14 
  104      Sarah Petrucci      FR 36  Covenant                     25:35.9  8:15 
  105      Vivian Moon         JR 20  Point University             25:41.6  8:17 
  106   79 Giselle Reyes-Zaval SO 22  Georgia Military College     25:42.5  8:17 
  107   80 Jessica Sinno       SO 23  Georgia Military College     26:14.3  8:27 
  108   81 Abbie Sims          FR 37  Bryan                        26:15.8  8:28 
  109   82 Samara Aponte       FR 38  Young Harris                 26:44.7  8:37 
  110   83 Jennifer Bolling    SO 24  Bryan                        26:46.3  8:38 
  111   84 Keiyana Palmer      FR 39  Jacksonville St.             26:53.8  8:40 
  112   85 Sasha Soto          SO 25  Georgia Military College     27:11.2  8:46 
  113      Gracie Coker        SO 26  SCAD Savannah                27:17.9  8:48 
  114      Emily Sutherland    JR 21  King                         27:24.5  8:50 
  115   86 Semerra Hall        FR 40  Georgia Military College     27:25.0  8:50 
  116      Anneestelle Montalb FR 41  Georgia Military College     28:13.1  9:05 
  117      Rosalinda Rostro    FR 42  Central Georgia Tech         28:37.8  9:13 
  118   87 Dominga Francisco   SO 27  Young Harris                 28:49.8  9:17 
  119      Isabella Vanmeter   FR 43  Georgia Military College     30:23.3  9:47 
  120   88 Jessica Hubbard     SO 28  Young Harris                 31:03.5 10:00 
  121   89 Isabelle Hendrich   FR 44  Bryan                        32:40.8 10:32 
  122   90 Zaria Coprich       SO 29  Jacksonville St.             33:15.7 10:43 





------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       COLLEGE WOMEN 5K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    29  South Alabama                                      (18:05.8  90:29.0 1:03.0)
=================================================================
  1      1  Carolien Millenaar   JR    17:36.3
  2      3  Andonet Cheruiyot    JR    17:46.2
  3      6  Alyse Henry          SR    18:11.9
  4      7  Silje Lindstad       SO    18:15.3
  5     12  Adele Magaud         FR    18:39.3
  6   ( 16) Susanna Pudner       SO    18:59.3
  7   ( 17) Abbey Weitenbeck     FR    19:02.3

  2.    45  Samford                                            (18:24.2  92:01.0 0:33.8)
=================================================================
  1      5  McKenzie Hogue       FR    18:10.3
  2      8  Mary Kellison Thorne SO    18:19.3
  3      9  Katie Strozier       FR    18:19.9
  4     10  Mary Grace Strozier  SR    18:27.4
  5     13  Lindsey Biggar       FR    18:44.1
  6   ( 15) Shian Mallory        SR    18:57.7
  7   ( 21) Anna Huntington      JR    19:22.8

  3.    93  North Georgia                                      (19:15.0  96:15.0 0:39.6)
=================================================================
  1     14  Aleah Johnson        SR    18:53.0
  2     18  Breanna Hammond      SR    19:05.7
  3     19  Olivia Henry         FR    19:21.1
  4     20  Cheyenne Spinks      FR    19:22.6
  5     22  Elise Glorvigen      JR    19:32.6
  6   ( 23) Kenedi Rodney        JR    19:32.8
  7   ( 24) Haley Tillery        FR    19:45.7

  4.   107  SCAD Savannah                                      (19:23.0  96:55.0 2:57.7)
=================================================================
  1      4  Lemi Wutz            JR    17:48.9
  2     11  Julia Gralki         FR    18:38.1
  3     25  Sarah Foreman        SO    19:46.0
  4     28  Kaitlyn Sauickie     FR    19:55.4
  5     39  Ivy Zingone          FR    20:46.6
  6   ( 45) Lara Federspiel      FR    21:16.2
  7   ( 59) Catherine Saucier    FR    22:36.5

  5.   184  King                                               (20:33.7  102:48.4 0:56.1)
=================================================================
  1     31  Kirstin Barton       SR    20:05.6
  2     33  Kaitlin Rivera       SR    20:19.6
  3     34  Katy Neubert         FR    20:21.4
  4     42  Rebekah Thomas       SO    21:00.1
  5     44  Meg Davis            SO    21:01.7
  6   ( 49) Grayson Howe         SO    21:49.5
  7   ( 63) Brianna Barrett      SR    22:59.4

  6.   184  Tusculum                                           (20:39.1  103:15.4 4:24.1)
=================================================================
  1      2  Nicole McMillen      SR    17:37.0
  2     26  Alissa Furches       SR    19:52.9
  3     50  Gabrielle Beckett    FR    21:51.2
  4     51  Emmaline Hulse       FR    21:53.2
  5     55  Erin Bruce           FR    22:01.1
  6   ( 67) Brooklyn Smith       SR    23:03.0
  7   ( 70) Emily Stoklosa       JR    23:32.2

  7.   225  Piedmont                                           (21:17.2  106:25.8 1:30.4)
=================================================================
  1     35  Valeria Angel        SO    20:24.0
  2     43  Analee Bradach       SR    21:01.2
  3     47  Casey Todd           SR    21:29.4
  4     48  Addie Bolton         FR    21:36.8
  5     52  Haley Bolt           JR    21:54.4
  6   ( 54) Josey George         FR    22:00.9
  7   ( 69) Leeann Lawrence      FR    23:11.2

  8.   239  Jacksonville St.                                   (22:02.3  110:11.1 6:59.3)
=================================================================
  1     27  Emily Sorrell        SR    19:54.5
  2     30  Elizabeth Wetmore    FR    19:57.9
  3     40  Autumn Rich          SR    20:56.0
  4     58  Briar Poytress       SO    22:28.9
  5     84  Keiyana Palmer       FR    26:53.8
  6   ( 90) Zaria Coprich        SO    33:15.7

  9.   246  Covenant                                           (21:42.0  108:29.7 3:04.0)
=================================================================
  1     29  Sarah Kate Lipperd   SO    19:57.0
  2     37  Maggie Henry         SO    20:42.2
  3     56  Ashleigh Baker       JR    22:10.6
  4     60  Nichole Rittgers     SO    22:38.9
  5     64  Brooke McDonald      FR    23:01.0
  6   ( 68) Sydney Fitch         JR    23:10.6
  7   ( 72) Caroline Pepper      SR    23:57.9

 10.   275  Clayton State                                      (22:16.4  111:21.8 3:38.2)
=================================================================
  1     32  Na'ilah Allen        JR    20:16.4
  2     53  Stephanie Escobar    SO    21:58.2
  3     57  Laura Shkembi        SR    22:23.7
  4     62  Sasha Knowles        FR    22:48.9
  5     71  Asia Love            SO    23:54.6

 11.   296  Reinhardt                                          (22:53.0  114:25.0 4:50.6)
=================================================================
  1     38  Caprice Konitshek    FR    20:44.2
  2     46  Alexis Casey         SO    21:25.8
  3     61  Carly Harrison       FR    22:41.0
  4     73  Pam Lalo             JR    23:59.2
  5     78  Ashlyn Tuttle        JR    25:34.8

 12.   330  Bryan                                              (25:25.8  127:08.612:12.5)
=================================================================
  1     36  Sarah Welch          SO    20:28.3
  2     41  Isabella Dawson      JR    20:57.4
  3     81  Abbie Sims           FR    26:15.8
  4     83  Jennifer Bolling     SO    26:46.3
  5     89  Isabelle Hendrich    FR    32:40.8

 13.   376  Georgia Military College                           (24:49.9  124:09.3 3:11.6)
=================================================================
  1     66  Treeaunna Whiting    FR    23:02.7
  2     75  Abigail Gash         FR    24:15.8
  3     76  Shundrenna Harris    FR    24:54.0
  4     79  Giselle Reyes-Zavalza SO    25:42.5
  5     80  Jessica Sinno        SO    26:14.3
  6   ( 85) Sasha Soto           SO    27:11.2
  7   ( 86) Semerra Hall         FR    27:25.0

 14.   385  Young Harris                                       (25:37.9  128:09.2 5:47.7)
=================================================================
  1     65  Latty Ryals          FR    23:02.1
  2     74  Sydney Hutchinson    FR    24:02.6
  3     77  Grace Isakson        SO    25:30.0
  4     82  Samara Aponte        FR    26:44.7
  5     87  Dominga Francisco    SO    28:49.8
  6   ( 88) Jessica Hubbard      SO    31:03.5




Incomplete Teams:

Atlanta Track Club                                
         Brigitte Mania  , Lacey Krout  , Bethany Leblanc  

Georgia Elite                                     
         Clara Heppner  

UNA-Ga. Tech                                      
         Hannah Petit  , Nasim Motaghedi  

UNA-Georgia Tech                                  
         Alexandra Melehan  , Gabrielle Gusmerotti  

Point University                                  
         Ashley Walker FR , Ashley Kaeser SR , Vivian Moon JR 

Life                                              
         Kamryn Kimmel JR , Marisa Gonzalez JR 

Central Georgia Tech                              
         Lillith Broaddus FR , Cassandra Clement FR , Rosalinda Rostro FR 

             FIFTH ANNUAL WINGFOOT XC CLASSIC - COLLEGE MEN 8K
                       Hosted By Atlanta Track Club
                  Cartersville, GA  September 20-21, 2019

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                        TIME    PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Dillon Dean         SR  1  Samford                      24:59.8  5:02 
    2    2 Warno Potgieter     JR  1  South Alabama                25:09.4  5:04 
    3      Andrew Kent                UNA-Georgia Tech             25:09.6  5:04 
    4    3 Onesmus Kemboi      JR  2  South Alabama                25:17.3  5:06 
    5    4 Thomas Sand         SO  1  South Alabama                25:22.9  5:07 
    6    5 Jackson Helfrich    SR  2  Reinhardt                    25:23.0  5:07 
    7      Mitchell Sanders           UNA-Ga. Tech                 25:25.9  5:07 
    8      Zach Jaeger                UNA-Georgia Tech             25:30.8  5:08 
    9    6 Ben Garner          JR  3  Samford                      25:31.9  5:09 
   10    7 Nate Pudner         JR  4  South Alabama                25:41.5  5:11 
   11      Ronan Sullivan             UNA-GT                       25:44.5  5:11 
   12      Jacob Shewbert             UNA-GT                       25:48.2  5:12 
   13      John Higinbothom           Atlanta Track Club           25:48.6  5:12 
   14    8 Kyler Hodges        SO  2  Tusculum                     25:49.0  5:12 
   15    9 Will Cronin         JR  5  Tusculum                     25:50.2  5:12 
   16   10 Jeb Jones           FR  1  Samford                      25:59.5  5:14 
   17   11 Hunter Poole        JR  6  Samford                      26:25.2  5:19 
   18   12 Sam Katulich        JR  7  Samford                      26:29.2  5:20 
   19   13 Brendan Yeager      FR  2  Covenant                     26:30.0  5:20 
   20   14 Sean Gore           SO  3  SCAD Savannah                26:39.0  5:22 
   21   15 Gyasi Cockrell      SO  4  Clayton State                26:40.4  5:22 
   22      Leif Andersen              UNA-Georgia Tech             26:40.5  5:22 
   23   16 Lance Cunnigan      FR  3  South Alabama                26:41.1  5:23 
   24   17 Charlie Slaughter   FR  4  South Alabama                26:42.4  5:23 
   25      Will Ponder                Unattached                   26:43.3  5:23 
   26      Cole Miller                UNA-Ga. Tech                 26:43.5  5:23 
   27      Harrison Fultz             UNA-Georgia Tech             26:45.9  5:24 
   28      Eamon McCoy                UNA-Ga. Tech                 26:46.3  5:24 
   29   18 Myles Baynard       SO  5  SCAD Savannah                26:53.1  5:25 
   30   19 Max Groff           SR  3  SCAD Savannah                26:53.1  5:25 
   31   20 Brian Vincent Jr.   SR  4  Reinhardt                    27:04.6  5:27 
   32   21 Levi Bryant         SO  6  SCAD Savannah                27:13.2  5:29 
   33      Benjamin Leblanc           Atlanta Track Club           27:14.8  5:29 
   34   22 Caleb Smith         FR  5  South Alabama                27:17.7  5:30 
   35   23 Micaiah Allison     JR  8  Covenant                     27:25.8  5:32 
   36   24 Matthew Seitz       JR  9  Covenant                     27:26.8  5:32 
   37   25 Leif Le Mahieu      JR 10  Covenant                     27:29.8  5:32 
   38   26 T.J. Tupps          SR  5  Tusculum                     27:30.4  5:32 
   39   27 Timothy Feezor      FR  6  Central Georgia Tech         27:32.6  5:33 
   40   28 Blaine Metcalf      SO  7  King                         27:34.5  5:33 
   41   29 Eddie Marcoe        FR  7  SCAD Savannah                27:34.9  5:33 
   42   30 Gary Halverson      FR  8  Piedmont                     27:37.5  5:34 
   43      John Lyons                 UNA-GT                       27:38.6  5:34 
   44   31 Braden Ray          FR  9  Reinhardt                    27:39.2  5:34 
   45   32 Carson Walls        SO  8  Tusculum                     27:39.7  5:34 
   46   33 Alejandro Perez     SO  9  Tusculum                     27:39.7  5:34 
   47   34 Salvador Castillo   FR 10  Reinhardt                    27:42.1  5:35 
   48   35 Zach Czerniak       JR 11  Clayton State                27:45.6  5:36 
   49   36 Alvin Jacobs        JR 12  Piedmont                     27:55.3  5:37 
   50   37 Kyle Hart           SO 10  King                         27:55.7  5:38 
   51   38 Noah Irwin          FR 11  Piedmont                     27:57.5  5:38 
   52   39 Ian Sneller         SO 11  Covenant                     27:59.6  5:38 
   53   40 Micah Burdette      SO 12  Point University             28:02.3  5:39 
   54   41 Ben Mellott         FR 12  Covenant                     28:05.1  5:39 
   55   42 Connor Moranos      SO 13  Piedmont                     28:07.8  5:40 
   56   43 Luis Rodriguez      FR 13  Jacksonville St.             28:09.0  5:40 
   57   44 Bryce Griggs        SR  6  Piedmont                     28:09.4  5:40 
   58   45 Declan Black        FR 14  SCAD Savannah                28:10.4  5:41 
   59   46 Jermaine Jones      SR  7  SCAD Savannah                28:11.6  5:41 
   60      Knox Pittman               UNA-Ga. Tech                 28:12.6  5:41 
   61   47 Nathan Galloway     SR  8  Piedmont                     28:20.5  5:43 
   62   48 Cameron Covington   JR 13  Jacksonville St.             28:21.5  5:43 
   63   49 Garrett Stafford    JR 14  Piedmont                     28:22.1  5:43 
   64   50 Blake Noah          FR 15  Jacksonville St.             28:24.3  5:43 
   65   51 Javier Castillo     FR 16  Clayton State                28:25.1  5:43 
   66   52 Kade McDonald       JR 15  King                         28:26.9  5:44 
   67   53 Hayden Washburn     SR  9  Jacksonville St.             28:27.2  5:44 
   68   54 Kyle Stanley        SR 10  Tusculum                     28:30.0  5:44 
   69   55 Luis Garcia         JR 16  Point University             28:31.1  5:45 
   70   56 Andre Thompson      JR 17  Clayton State                28:31.2  5:45 
   71      Max Miller          JR 18  Piedmont                     28:31.8  5:45 
   72   57 Seth Corey          FR 17  Samford                      28:32.1  5:45 
   73   58 Courtland White     JR 19  Clayton State                28:32.8  5:45 
   74      Will Travis         FR 18  SCAD Savannah                28:33.1  5:45 
   75   59 Josh Booher         FR 19  King                         28:39.0  5:46 
   76   60 Jackson Hughes      SO 14  Bryan                        28:42.1  5:47 
   77      Conley Wilhelm      JR 20  Piedmont                     28:45.5  5:48 
   78   61 Austin Hemphill     FR 20  Point University             28:45.8  5:48 
   79   62 Jonathan George     JR 21  Covenant                     28:52.3  5:49 
   80   63 Luke Surwoiec       FR 21  Young Harris                 28:54.1  5:49 
   81   64 Brady Smith         SR 11  Bryan                        28:55.5  5:50 
   82   65 Elijah Pace         FR 22  Point University             28:56.3  5:50 
   83   66 Drew Duram          SR 12  Point University             29:00.6  5:51 
   84      Cole Elrod          SO 15  Piedmont                     29:02.6  5:51 
   85      David Fuller        SO 16  SCAD Savannah                29:04.4  5:51 
   86   67 Jonathan Staples    FR 23  Jacksonville St.             29:08.5  5:52 
   87      Connor Creedon      FR 24  Piedmont                     29:16.3  5:54 
   88   68 Antoņio Aparicio    FR 25  Tusculum                     29:16.4  5:54 
   89   69 Na'im Allen         SO 17  Clayton State                29:21.7  5:55 
   90      Andrew Gale         SR 13  Piedmont                     29:22.3  5:55 
   91   70 Gabe Hammonds       FR 26  Jacksonville St.             29:25.5  5:56 
   92      Nate Moore          FR 27  Covenant                     29:32.6  5:57 
   93   71 Robert Jordan       JR 22  Reinhardt                    29:34.8  5:58 
   94   72 Brody Blalock       FR 28  Reinhardt                    29:35.4  5:58 
   95   73 Jake Allison        FR 29  King                         29:40.0  5:59 
   96      Jacob Smith         FR 30  SCAD Savannah                29:46.4  6:00 
   97   74 Jesus Pacheco       FR 31  King                         29:46.8  6:00 
   98      Darius Smith        SO 18  Piedmont                     29:51.2  6:01 
   99   75 Parker Breedlove    FR 32  Reinhardt                    29:52.8  6:01 
  100      Max Blevins         FR 33  Tusculum                     29:53.7  6:01 
  101      Nathan Walker       JR 23  Covenant                     29:56.6  6:02 
  102   76 Jonathan Nelson     SO 19  Bryan                        30:02.5  6:03 
  103   77 Benjamin Hendrich   FR 34  Bryan                        30:03.2  6:03 
  104   78 Ian Dougherty       FR 35  Point University             30:06.2  6:04 
  105      Jacob Balot         FR 36  Piedmont                     30:17.0  6:06 
  106      Brandon Starks      SO 20  Reinhardt                    30:17.2  6:06 
  107      Nico Seaton                UNA                          30:23.5  6:07 
  108   79 Malik Russell       SO 21  Point University             30:24.7  6:08 
  109      Jeremy Halbrook     SO 22  Piedmont                     30:37.4  6:10 
  110   80 James Lagrone       JR 24  Jacksonville St.             30:40.8  6:11 
  111      Benjamin Jones      SO 23  Covenant                     30:42.3  6:11 
  112   81 Mason Thomas        FR 37  King                         30:52.1  6:13 
  113   82 Joseph Everette     FR 38  Central Georgia Tech         30:52.9  6:13 
  114   83 Daniel Morris       SO 24  Bryan                        31:12.7  6:17 
  115      Will Richardson     JR 25  Covenant                     31:13.0  6:17 
  116   84 Colby Ives          FR 39  Young Harris                 31:25.4  6:20 
  117   85 Juan Lopez          FR 40  Young Harris                 31:26.6  6:20 
  118      Skylar McCloud      FR 41  Jacksonville St.             31:39.7  6:23 
  119      Seth Stomberger     FR 42  SCAD Savannah                31:50.2  6:25 
  120   86 James Kilgore       FR 43  Clayton State                31:55.1  6:26 
  121      Nick Morrison       JR 26  Jacksonville St.             31:58.1  6:26 
  122      Jeremiah Burns      SR 14  Jacksonville St.             32:08.9  6:29 
  123   87 Navarre Kemp        FR 44  Central Georgia Tech         32:16.4  6:30 
  124      Josh Lukens         JR 27  Covenant                     32:20.3  6:31 
  125   88 Nhan Le             FR 45  Young Harris                 32:29.1  6:33 
  126   89 Christopher Flynn   FR 46  Georgia Military College     32:29.8  6:33 
  127      Evan Zietlow        SO 25  Covenant                     32:36.7  6:34 
  128      Will Holland        FR 47  Covenant                     32:37.0  6:34 
  129      Isaac Hybarger      JR 28  Tusculum                     32:39.9  6:35 
  130      Jake Muller         SR 15  Reinhardt                    32:54.8  6:38 
  131   90 Axel Baleon         FR 48  Young Harris                 33:40.2  6:47 
  132      Keshawn Maxwell     FR 49  Piedmont                     34:28.0  6:57 
  133   91 Brett Darling       FR 50  Georgia Military College     34:32.5  6:57 
  134   92 Patten Barham       FR 51  Central Georgia Tech         35:05.6  7:04 
  135   93 Jose Luiz Gonzalez  FR 52  Georgia Military College     35:48.3  7:13 
  136   94 Patrick Smith       FR 53  Georgia Military College     36:10.5  7:17 
  137   95 Sean Verner         FR 54  Georgia Military College     36:32.6  7:22 
  138   96 Jonta Tarver        FR 55  Central Georgia Tech         36:46.6  7:24 
  139   97 Jacob Wagner        FR 56  Georgia Military College     38:07.0  7:41 
  140   98 Adriel McDonald     FR 57  Central Georgia Tech         40:00.9  8:03 
  141   99 Gianni Corbo        FR 58  Georgia Military College     40:01.0  8:03 
  142      Joshua Vaccianna    FR 59  Georgia Military College     40:04.1  8:04 





------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        COLLEGE MEN 8K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    32  South Alabama                                      (25:38.5  128:12.2 1:31.7)
=================================================================
  1      2  Warno Potgieter      JR    25:09.4
  2      3  Onesmus Kemboi       JR    25:17.3
  3      4  Thomas Sand          SO    25:22.9
  4      7  Nate Pudner          JR    25:41.5
  5     16  Lance Cunnigan       FR    26:41.1
  6   ( 17) Charlie Slaughter    FR    26:42.4
  7   ( 22) Caleb Smith          FR    27:17.7

  2.    40  Samford                                            (25:53.2  129:25.6 1:29.4)
=================================================================
  1      1  Dillon Dean          SR    24:59.8
  2      6  Ben Garner           JR    25:31.9
  3     10  Jeb Jones            FR    25:59.5
  4     11  Hunter Poole         JR    26:25.2
  5     12  Sam Katulich         JR    26:29.2
  6   ( 57) Seth Corey           FR    28:32.1

  3.   101  SCAD Savannah                                      (27:02.7  135:13.3 0:55.9)
=================================================================
  1     14  Sean Gore            SO    26:39.0
  2     18  Myles Baynard        SO    26:53.1
  3     19  Max Groff            SR    26:53.1
  4     21  Levi Bryant          SO    27:13.2
  5     29  Eddie Marcoe         FR    27:34.9
  6   ( 45) Declan Black         FR    28:10.4
  7   ( 46) Jermaine Jones       SR    28:11.6

  4.   108  Tusculum                                           (26:53.8  134:29.0 1:50.7)
=================================================================
  1      8  Kyler Hodges         SO    25:49.0
  2      9  Will Cronin          JR    25:50.2
  3     26  T.J. Tupps           SR    27:30.4
  4     32  Carson Walls         SO    27:39.7
  5     33  Alejandro Perez      SO    27:39.7
  6   ( 54) Kyle Stanley         SR    28:30.0
  7   ( 68) Antoņio Aparicio     FR    29:16.4

  5.   124  Covenant                                           (27:22.4  136:52.0 1:29.6)
=================================================================
  1     13  Brendan Yeager       FR    26:30.0
  2     23  Micaiah Allison      JR    27:25.8
  3     24  Matthew Seitz        JR    27:26.8
  4     25  Leif Le Mahieu       JR    27:29.8
  5     39  Ian Sneller          SO    27:59.6
  6   ( 41) Ben Mellott          FR    28:05.1
  7   ( 62) Jonathan George      JR    28:52.3

  6.   161  Reinhardt                                          (27:28.8  137:23.7 4:11.8)
=================================================================
  1      5  Jackson Helfrich     SR    25:23.0
  2     20  Brian Vincent Jr.    SR    27:04.6
  3     31  Braden Ray           FR    27:39.2
  4     34  Salvador Castillo    FR    27:42.1
  5     71  Robert Jordan        JR    29:34.8
  6   ( 72) Brody Blalock        FR    29:35.4
  7   ( 75) Parker Breedlove     FR    29:52.8

  7.   190  Piedmont                                           (27:57.5  139:47.5 0:31.9)
=================================================================
  1     30  Gary Halverson       FR    27:37.5
  2     36  Alvin Jacobs         JR    27:55.3
  3     38  Noah Irwin           FR    27:57.5
  4     42  Connor Moranos       SO    28:07.8
  5     44  Bryce Griggs         SR    28:09.4
  6   ( 47) Nathan Galloway      SR    28:20.5
  7   ( 49) Garrett Stafford     JR    28:22.1

  8.   215  Clayton State                                      (27:59.1  139:55.1 1:52.4)
=================================================================
  1     15  Gyasi Cockrell       SO    26:40.4
  2     35  Zach Czerniak        JR    27:45.6
  3     51  Javier Castillo      FR    28:25.1
  4     56  Andre Thompson       JR    28:31.2
  5     58  Courtland White      JR    28:32.8
  6   ( 69) Na'im Allen          SO    29:21.7
  7   ( 86) James Kilgore        FR    31:55.1

  9.   249  King                                               (28:27.3  142:16.1 2:05.5)
=================================================================
  1     28  Blaine Metcalf       SO    27:34.5
  2     37  Kyle Hart            SO    27:55.7
  3     52  Kade McDonald        JR    28:26.9
  4     59  Josh Booher          FR    28:39.0
  5     73  Jake Allison         FR    29:40.0
  6   ( 74) Jesus Pacheco        FR    29:46.8
  7   ( 81) Mason Thomas         FR    30:52.1

 10.   261  Jacksonville St.                                   (28:30.1  142:30.5 0:59.5)
=================================================================
  1     43  Luis Rodriguez       FR    28:09.0
  2     48  Cameron Covington    JR    28:21.5
  3     50  Blake Noah           FR    28:24.3
  4     53  Hayden Washburn      SR    28:27.2
  5     67  Jonathan Staples     FR    29:08.5
  6   ( 70) Gabe Hammonds        FR    29:25.5
  7   ( 80) James Lagrone        JR    30:40.8

 11.   287  Point University                                   (28:39.3  143:16.1 0:58.3)
=================================================================
  1     40  Micah Burdette       SO    28:02.3
  2     55  Luis Garcia          JR    28:31.1
  3     61  Austin Hemphill      FR    28:45.8
  4     65  Elijah Pace          FR    28:56.3
  5     66  Drew Duram           SR    29:00.6
  6   ( 78) Ian Dougherty        FR    30:06.2
  7   ( 79) Malik Russell        SO    30:24.7

 12.   360  Bryan                                              (29:47.2  148:56.0 2:30.6)
=================================================================
  1     60  Jackson Hughes       SO    28:42.1
  2     64  Brady Smith          SR    28:55.5
  3     76  Jonathan Nelson      SO    30:02.5
  4     77  Benjamin Hendrich    FR    30:03.2
  5     83  Daniel Morris        SO    31:12.7

 13.   384  Central Georgia Tech                               (32:30.9  162:34.1 9:14.0)
=================================================================
  1     27  Timothy Feezor       FR    27:32.6
  2     82  Joseph Everette      FR    30:52.9
  3     87  Navarre Kemp         FR    32:16.4
  4     92  Patten Barham        FR    35:05.6
  5     96  Jonta Tarver         FR    36:46.6
  6   ( 98) Adriel McDonald      FR    40:00.9

 14.   410  Young Harris                                       (31:35.1  157:55.4 4:46.1)
=================================================================
  1     63  Luke Surwoiec        FR    28:54.1
  2     84  Colby Ives           FR    31:25.4
  3     85  Juan Lopez           FR    31:26.6
  4     88  Nhan Le              FR    32:29.1
  5     90  Axel Baleon          FR    33:40.2

 15.   462  Georgia Military College                           (35:06.8  175:33.7 4:02.8)
=================================================================
  1     89  Christopher Flynn    FR    32:29.8
  2     91  Brett Darling        FR    34:32.5
  3     93  Jose Luiz Gonzalez   FR    35:48.3
  4     94  Patrick Smith        FR    36:10.5
  5     95  Sean Verner          FR    36:32.6
  6   ( 97) Jacob Wagner         FR    38:07.0
  7   ( 99) Gianni Corbo         FR    40:01.0




Incomplete Teams:

UNA-Georgia Tech                                  
         Andrew Kent  , Zach Jaeger  , Leif Andersen  , Harrison Fultz  

UNA-Ga. Tech                                      
         Mitchell Sanders  , Cole Miller  , Eamon McCoy  , Knox Pittman  

UNA-GT                                            
         Ronan Sullivan  , Jacob Shewbert  , John Lyons  

Atlanta Track Club                                
         John Higinbothom  , Benjamin Leblanc