Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
    NCAA Division II Southeast Region Cross Country Championships - 11/9/2019    
                                www.rrtiming.com                                 
                               Wingate University                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 10k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Chepkesir, Joshua            Unc Pembroke           30:30.7    1             
  2 Poston, Jacob                Augusta University     31:05.5    2             
  3 Raftis, Anthony              Queens (N.C.)          31:05.7    3             
  4 Kennedy, Chase               Augusta University     31:19.5    4             
  5 Graham, Marcus               Flagler                31:23.4    5             
  6 Anthony, Seb                 Queens (N.C.)          31:31.1    6             
  7 Kennedy, Chandler            Augusta University     31:31.3    7             
  8 Kipkemei, Nick               Queens (N.C.)          31:37.7    8             
  9 Kipchumba, Micah             Wingate                31:41.3    9             
 10 Duppich, Yannik              Queens (N.C.)          31:47.3   10             
 11 Gonzalez, Jacob              Mount Olive            31:49.4   11             
 12 Kipkoech, Silus              Unc Pembroke           31:54.8   12             
 13 Smith, Tai                   Mount Olive            31:56.5   13             
 14 Kimball, Hunter              Augusta University     31:57.6   14             
 15 Willis, Jacob                Mount Olive            32:07.2   15             
 16 Sanchez, Erick               Queens (N.C.)          32:07.4   16             
 17 Oduor, Branson               Mount Olive            32:12.6   17             
 18 Hodges, Kyler                Tusculum               32:13.8   18             
 19 Francken, Daniel             Mount Olive            32:16.4   19             
 20 Burgamy, Jacob               Augusta University     32:18.7   20             
 21 Norton, Connor               Flagler                32:20.4   21             
 22 Kunze, Henning               Wingate                32:26.6   22             
 23 Surratt, Brent               Wingate                32:27.6   23             
 24 Troyer, Hans                 Augusta University     32:28.8   24             
 25 Fowler, Matthew              Catawba                32:30.5   25             
 26 Brickey, Kai                 Augusta University     32:37.1   26             
 27 Shelafoe, Shane              Emmanuel (Ga.)         32:42.2   27             
 28 Bashir, Asad                 Flagler                32:50.6   28             
 29 Hall, Jay                    Mount Olive            32:53.9   29             
 30 Richards, Elliot             Wingate                32:57.3   30             
 31 Allison, Noah                Mars Hill              32:57.7   31             
 32 Jakubek, Michael             Lincoln Memorial       33:00.5   32             
 33 Lloyd-Perks, Sam             Lincoln Memorial       33:13.2   33             
 34 Rhodes, Kyle                 Catawba                33:16.8   34             
 35 McCambridge, Conal           Carson-Newman          33:18.2   35             
 36 Vogelsang, Brett             Lenoir-Rhyne           33:20.2   36             
 37 Gleason, Ty                  Anderson (S.C.)        33:21.6   37             
 38 Nesi, Joel                   Flagler                33:24.0   38             
 39 Similton, Daniel             Anderson (S.C.)        33:25.4   39             
 40 Scarborough, John            Columbus St.           33:27.5   40             
 41 Bemis, Ethan                 Catawba                33:29.4   41             
 42 Sutcliffe, Thomas            Anderson (S.C.)        33:31.1   42             
 43 Grant, Johnny                Queens (N.C.)          33:31.3   43             
 44 Asouzu, Charles              Columbus St.           33:35.4   44             
 45 Bienvenu, Mugisha            Emmanuel (Ga.)         33:40.6   45             
 46 Sotelo, Lance                Queens (N.C.)          33:40.8   46             
 47 Quillen, Philip              Anderson (S.C.)        33:45.7   47             
 48 Adkins, Josh                 Lenoir-Rhyne           33:47.6   48             
 49 Ramirez-Ramos, Erick         Catawba                33:48.8   49             
 50 Hawkins, Dasani              Lenoir-Rhyne           33:50.0   50             
 51 Holland, Quillian            Georgia College        33:53.9   51             
 52 Fuller, Evan                 Flagler                33:53.9   52             
 53 Tupps, T.J.                  Tusculum               33:54.3   53             
 54 Mclain, Noah                 Anderson (S.C.)        34:01.7   54             
 55 Miller, Dawson               Emmanuel (Ga.)         34:03.6   55             
 56 Incardona, Sean              Lenoir-Rhyne           34:04.5   56             
 57 Snide, Austin                Catawba                34:05.6   57             
 58 Kirwa, Tirus                 Unc Pembroke           34:07.8   58             
 59 Cornu, Altan                 Mount Olive            34:09.6   59             
 60 Corley, Carl                 Columbus St.           34:14.1   60             
 61 Perez, Alejandro             Tusculum               34:15.2   61             
 62 Lynch, Samuel                Belmont Abbey          34:16.6   62             
 63 Tyndale, Jake                Wingate                34:16.7   63             
 64 Hall, Joshua                 Lees-McRae             34:18.0   64             
 65 Arabie, Jarett               Unc Pembroke           34:19.7   65             
 66 Greene, Justin               Flagler                34:21.5   66             
 67 Hall, Thomas                 Georgia College        34:21.8   67             
 68 Andrade-Sosa, Alexander      Emmanuel (Ga.)         34:22.1   68             
 69 Wilson, Jasper               Carson-Newman          34:25.6   69             
 70 Maier, Mat                   Unc Pembroke           34:25.7   70             
 71 Baker, Tafton                Lenoir-Rhyne           34:26.7   71             
 72 Burgess, Matthew             Anderson (S.C.)        34:30.6   72             
 73 Joyce, Tom                   Catawba                34:33.5   73             
 74 Akers, Alex                  Wingate                34:39.4   74             
 75 Calhoun, Wright              Columbus St.           34:41.2   75             
 76 Stratton, Will               Unc Pembroke           34:42.3   76             
 77 Czerniak, Zach               Clayton State          34:47.9   77             
 78 Levy, Hunter                 Unc Pembroke           34:48.7   78             
 79 Bemis, Logan                 Catawba                34:58.1   79             
 80 Collard, Daniel              Wingate                34:59.2   80             
 81 Wilson, Quinn                Newberry               34:59.4   81             
 82 Williams-Maybin, Antonio     Limestone              35:04.5                  
 83 White, Courtland             Clayton State          35:07.4   82             
 84 Zajicek, Elias               Lees-McRae             35:08.0   83             
 85 Stanley, Jared               Mars Hill              35:13.0   84             
 86 Johns, Mason                 Lincoln Memorial       35:15.7   85             
 87 Thigpen, Jaylen              Emmanuel (Ga.)         35:17.8   86             
 88 Brock, Noah                  Anderson (S.C.)        35:19.5   87             
 89 Shackelford, Trent           Emmanuel (Ga.)         35:21.4   88             
 90 Metcalf, Blaine              King                   35:23.6   89             
 91 Stanley, Kyle                Tusculum               35:24.5   90             
 92 Olmstead, Shawn              Georgia College        35:26.3   91             
 93 Bertie, Tristin              Lees-McRae             35:29.0   92             
 94 McDonald, Kade               King                   35:29.1   93             
 95 Ellis, Kaden                 Columbus St.           35:31.1   94             
 96 Breen, Tristan               Columbus St.           35:35.5   95             
 97 Underwood, Lance             Georgia College        35:38.1   96             
 98 Logan, Kirby                 Carson-Newman          35:41.8   97             
 99 Lopez, Miguel                Emmanuel (Ga.)         35:45.1   98             
100 Ybarra, Andrew               Lees-McRae             35:48.2   99             
101 Kipkemboi, Brian             Lenoir-Rhyne           35:51.9  100             
102 Walls, Carson                Tusculum               35:52.7  101             
103 Benik, James                 Mars Hill              35:54.6  102             
104 Miller, Hunter               Carson-Newman          36:04.5  103             
105 Booher, Josh                 King                   36:08.4  104             
106 Ledell, Anton                Lees-McRae             36:11.3  105             
107 Castillo, Javier             Clayton State          36:13.9  106             
108 Boothe, Channler             Carson-Newman          36:13.9  107             
109 Powers, Trent                Lander                 36:15.8  108             
110 Reynolds, Shelton            Newberry               36:18.3  109             
111 Barbee, Bryan                Mars Hill              36:19.7  110             
112 McLamb, Xavier               Barton                 36:21.8                  
113 Hernandez, Carlos            Newberry               36:26.8  111             
114 Keghlian, Christian          Belmont Abbey          36:28.7  112             
115 Thierfelder, Thomas          Belmont Abbey          36:37.1  113             
116 Rigg, Eli                    Lenoir-Rhyne           36:38.1  114             
117 Henderson, Ivan              Francis Marion         36:48.6  115             
118 Hernandez, Jorge             Newberry               36:49.2  116             
119 Stinson, Kennedy             Limestone              36:52.8                  
120 Surwoiec, Luke               Young Harris           36:54.5  117             
121 Ingle, Hunter                Flagler                36:56.0  118             
122 Rogel, Matthias              Georgia College        37:00.2  119             
123 Churchwell, Noah             Columbus St.           37:06.9  120             
124 Allison, Jake                King                   37:07.3  121             
125 Freeman, Blake               Mars Hill              37:18.3  122             
126 Mills, Bobby                 Barton                 37:26.7                  
127 Johnson, Daniel              Lincoln Memorial       37:35.4  123             
128 Calvert, Parker              Francis Marion         37:41.9  124             
129 Thompson, Andre              Clayton State          37:48.9  125             
130 Burrows, Mckenna             Lander                 37:50.0  126             
131 Genao, Edward                Belmont Abbey          37:58.7  127             
132 Witman, Wyatt                Francis Marion         38:06.3  128             
133 Dyer, George                 Georgia College        38:14.1  129             
134 Bejarano, Brandon            King                   38:18.2  130             
135 Moss, Micah                  Lincoln Memorial       38:21.3  131             
136 England, Christian           Francis Marion         38:24.0  132             
137 Smith, Sam                   Lander                 38:27.8  133             
138 Allen, Na'im                 Clayton State          38:32.5  134             
139 Snyder, Hunter               Mars Hill              38:32.7  135             
140 Potapenko, Daniyil           Belmont Abbey          38:33.3  136             
141 Lomax, Christopher           Lees-McRae             38:58.8  137             
142 Richter, Mike                Newberry               38:59.8  138             
143 Hall, Aidan                  Lees-McRae             39:01.8  139             
144 Rezk, Zack                   Belmont Abbey          39:08.6  140             
145 Hybarger, Isaac              Tusculum               39:54.3  141             
146 Owens, Deshawn               Barton                 40:02.6                  
147 Allan, Thomas                Francis Marion         40:14.3  142             
148 Wallin, Elijah               Carson-Newman          40:33.4  143             
149 Wiggins, Samonzy             Lander                 40:38.3  144             
150 Couch, Chase                 Lander                 40:54.5  145             
151 Le, Nhan                     Young Harris           41:42.0  146             
152 Johnson, Timothy             Carson-Newman          41:42.9  147             
153 Lopez, Juan                  Young Harris           42:36.3  148             
154 Baleon, Axel                 Young Harris           42:41.1  149             
155 Melo, Anthony                Francis Marion         43:47.4  150             
156 Brown, Jakob                 Young Harris           44:13.2  151             
157 Hahn, Robert                 Francis Marion         47:35.5  152             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Queens (N.C.)                43    3    6    8   10   16   43   46          
      Total Time:  2:38:09.20                                                    
         Average:    31:37.84                                                    
   2 Augusta University           47    2    4    7   14   20   24   26          
      Total Time:  2:38:12.60                                                    
         Average:    31:38.52                                                    
   3 Mount Olive                  75   11   13   15   17   19   29   59          
      Total Time:  2:40:22.10                                                    
         Average:    32:04.42                                                    
   4 Flagler                     144    5   21   28   38   52   66  118          
      Total Time:  2:43:52.30                                                    
         Average:    32:46.46                                                    
   5 Wingate                     147    9   22   23   30   63   74   80          
      Total Time:  2:43:49.50                                                    
         Average:    32:45.90                                                    
   6 Catawba                     206   25   34   41   49   57   73   79          
      Total Time:  2:47:11.10                                                    
         Average:    33:26.22                                                    
   7 Unc Pembroke                206    1   12   58   65   70   76   78          
      Total Time:  2:45:18.70                                                    
         Average:    33:03.74                                                    
   8 Anderson (S.C.)             219   37   39   42   47   54   72   87          
      Total Time:  2:48:05.50                                                    
         Average:    33:37.10                                                    
   9 Lenoir-Rhyne                261   36   48   50   56   71  100  114          
      Total Time:  2:49:29.00                                                    
         Average:    33:53.80                                                    
  10 Emmanuel (Ga.)              281   27   45   55   68   86   88   98          
      Total Time:  2:50:06.30                                                    
         Average:    34:01.26                                                    
  11 Columbus St.                313   40   44   60   75   94   95  120          
      Total Time:  2:51:29.30                                                    
         Average:    34:17.86                                                    
  12 Tusculum                    323   18   53   61   90  101  141               
      Total Time:  2:51:40.50                                                    
         Average:    34:20.10                                                    
  13 Lincoln Memorial            404   32   33   85  123  131                    
      Total Time:  2:57:26.10                                                    
         Average:    35:29.22                                                    
  14 Carson-Newman               411   35   69   97  103  107  143  147          
      Total Time:  2:55:44.00                                                    
         Average:    35:08.80                                                    
  15 Georgia College             424   51   67   91   96  119  129               
      Total Time:  2:56:20.30                                                    
         Average:    35:16.06                                                    
  16 Lees-McRae                  443   64   83   92   99  105  137  139          
      Total Time:  2:56:54.50                                                    
         Average:    35:22.90                                                    
  17 Mars Hill                   449   31   84  102  110  122  135               
      Total Time:  2:57:43.30                                                    
         Average:    35:32.66                                                    
  18 Clayton State               524   77   82  106  125  134                    
      Total Time:  3:02:30.60                                                    
         Average:    36:30.12                                                    
  19 King                        537   89   93  104  121  130                    
      Total Time:  3:02:26.60                                                    
         Average:    36:29.32                                                    
  20 Belmont Abbey               550   62  112  113  127  136  140               
      Total Time:  3:03:54.40                                                    
         Average:    36:46.88                                                    
  21 Newberry                    555   81  109  111  116  138                    
      Total Time:  3:03:33.50                                                    
         Average:    36:42.70                                                    
  22 Francis Marion              641  115  124  128  132  142  150  152          
      Total Time:  3:11:15.10                                                    
         Average:    38:15.02                                                    
  23 Lander                      656  108  126  133  144  145                    
      Total Time:  3:14:06.40                                                    
         Average:    38:49.28                                                    
  24 Young Harris                711  117  146  148  149  151                    
      Total Time:  3:28:07.10                                                    
         Average:    41:37.42